Coura Vintage Unipessoal, Lda


Rua das Oliveiras, Lote 50 - Albarrois Vilas, 2580-366 - ALENQUER - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A09

Crivart - Genuine Soul, Lda


Travessa Nova da Giesta, 408 - Pedrouços, 4425-672 - MAIA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2E11

De Tudo 1Pouco


Rua Gonçalves Zarco, 6 - 5º Dto, 2685-210 - PORTELA LRS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C24

Deolinda de Lurdes Silva Satiro


Rua Joaquim Lopes Godinho, Lote 19, 7040-226 - IGREJINHA - ARRAIOLOS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A07

Desafio Jovem (Teen Challenge) Portugal


Av. Catarina Eufémia, 43, 2670-708 - FANHÕES - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2G17

DF Destilaria, Lda


Zona Industrial do Casal da Areia, Rua B - Lote 63, 2460-392 - COZ - ALCOBAÇA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D34

Divino Céu Chocolatier - Serviços, Lda


Av. Alves Redol, nº 19F/19G - Águas Livres, 2720-041 - AMADORA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D28

DOCEREAL


Rua Nossa Senhora da Conceição, 2, 3405-155 - LAGARES DA BEIRA - OHP - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B32

Docimaior Unipessoal, Lda

vt

Rua do Mantas S/N - Vale de Óbidos, 2040-406 - RIO MAIOR - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B23

Dona Maria Boutique


Av. Calouste Gulbenkian - C.C. Tropical, 3000-092 - COIMBRA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A05a

Donna Si


Rua dos Faisões, 33 - 2º Dto., 2605-200 - BELAS - SINTRA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B04

Dreamcatcher


Rua Carlos Mardel, 126 - r/c Esq., 1900-127 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A17

ELIXIR BIO


CALLE CABRALES 98, 3 IZQ, 33201 - GIJÓN - Espanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F19

Estanhos Eurostano


Rua 24 de Julho, nº 17 - Queirela Bodios, 3515-621 - BODIOSA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C14

Fábulas Boémias, Lda


Centro Comercial Cascais Villa, Loja 2.08, 2750-786 - CASCAIS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F17

Fermenta Associação


Largo Mendonça e Costa, 10, 1900-346 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F25

Fernanda Maria Arraiolos Cordeiro Barradas


Rua Padre Cruz, nº 50 - Porto Alto, 2135-027 - Samora Correia - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B01

Fio Casul


Av. José Elias Garcia, nº 184 - 1º Dto, 2745-143 - QUELUZ - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2E25a

Flor Abadia


Rua do Picoto, 5 - 2, 2765-437 - ESTORIL - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A07a

FonteLusa Trading, Lda


Rua Dr. António Patrício Gouveia, 16 - Loja D/E, 2780-185 - OEIRAS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2E23

FRESA


Praceta José Relvas, nº 1 - 1º D, 2685-218 - PORTELA LRS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C12

Gameplay

vt

Estrada de Benfica, 726 C, 1500-112 - Benfica - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F26

Glitter Tattoos Portugal


Rua Voz dos Trabalhadores, 17, 2910-371 - SETÚBAL - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D36

GRUPO DE JOGOS TRADICIONAIS ALFAGEME DE SANTARÉM

vt

Praceta Prof. Dr. Francisco Luz Rebelo Gonçalves, 10 -1ºEsq., 2005-173 - SANTARÉM - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2E13

Himalaya Insense Nepal


Rua Jorge de Sena, nº 8 - r/c Dto, 2675-391 - ODIVELAS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F23

Himalayan Cotton House


Rua Nova de Alfarrobeira, 6 - Loja 17, 2750-452 - CASCAIS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2G28

Ho Happy One


Rua das Urcas, nº 4 - 5º B, 1990-610 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D26

Hyla Sintra


Rua Marquês de Pombal, 128 Esq., 2735-313 - AGUALVA-CACÉM - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F20

INSTITUTO DO EMPREGO E FORMAÇÃO PROFISSIONAL, I. P.


RUA DE XABREGAS, 52, 1949-003 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2E01

IRMÃOS MISTÉRIO-BARCELOS CREATIVE CITY


Rua de Santo Amaro, n.º 511, 4750-462 - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C03

Isabel Alexandra Melo dos Santos


Rua Engº Duarte Pacheco, nº 26, 2835-718 - SANTO ANTÓNIO DA CHARNECA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C04

Joaquim Agostinho Esteves de Oliveira


Avenida Central, 99, 4750-473 - GALEGOS (SANTA MARIA) - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2E15

Joaquim Macedo Barbosa


Rua Ernesto da Silva Campos, nº 611, 4750-492 - GALEGOS (SÃO MARTINHO) - BARCE - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C16

Joaquim Manuel Martins Domingos


Rua da Esperança, nº 15 - Casal Galego, 2430-082 - MARINHA GRANDE - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A11

Julio Ferreira da Costa Murta


R. Conde de Arnoso, nº 12-2º Dto., 2750-297 - Cascais - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C20

Krystyna Abreu Guzman


Rua Tristão Vaz, 59 - Restelo, 1400-350 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B34

La Napoletana


Zona Industrial Almargens, 2, 8150-013 - SÃO BRÁS DE ALPORTEL - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B38

Lauro Portásio - Doces Enkantus


Rua Monsenhor Henrique Ferreira da Silva, nº 8 - 4º Esq., 8005-329 - FARO - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D32

LEYA, SA


Rua Cidade de Córdova, 2, 2610-038 - ALFRAGIDE - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D11

LongLife-Saboaria Artesanal Portuguesa, Lda


Rua Cardilium, nº 5, 2350-083 - TORRES NOVAS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C26

MADALENA NOVO


Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2E01

Madhavi Bhagwandas Kalyanjee


Rua Laura Ayres, Torre 18 - 6º A, 2660-293 - SANTO ANTÓNIO CAVALEIROS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A23

Manuel Alexandrino Costa Coelho


Travessa de Santo Amaro, 77-Raimonda, 4590-733 - Paços de Ferreira - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F11

Maria da Conceição Macedo Barbosa


Largo da Igreja, nº 30, 4750-485 - GALEGOS SÃO MARTINHO - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C18

Maria da Conceição Mota Gonçalves Ribeiro


Av. dos Bombeiros Entrada 99 - 1º Dto., 4805-096 - Caldas das Taipas, Guimarães - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F15

Maria da Conceição Vieira Ferreira


Rua Gonçalves Zarco, nº 1 - 5A, 2910-714 - SETÚBAL - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C13

Maria da Esperança Lebre Matos


Travessa Joaquina Lebre, Cerca, 2405-012 - MACEIRA LRA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B06

Maria Madalena Teixeira de Azevedo Bensusan

vt

Rua da Arreganha, 41, 2655-200 - ERICEIRA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D12

Maria Pitanga / Rita na Lua


Rua do Vale da Adega, N46, 2050-281 - AZAMBUJA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A03

Marlene Cristina Nogueira Carneiro


R. da Fronteira, Edf. Magnólia, nº 391, Apt.201 - Calendário, 4760-519 - VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B05

1 2 3 4